foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 5 Blk. 4 Phase 4 MAHOGANY VILLAS LOOC, CITY OF CALAMBA, LAGUNA, 4027

City Of Calamba, Laguna

Double Attached - MAHOGANY VILLAS

Floor Area
111 sqm
Lot Area
63 sqm
Price/sqm
47,825

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.22149, 121.1744 Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-778302 Survey No: PSD-04-214732 Appraisal Date: May 17, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Aug 12, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱53,004.45 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,013,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page