Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 09 Blk. 21 Phase 1B FIESTA COMMUNITIES - MARIVELES BALON-ANITO, MARIVELES, BATAAN, 2105

Mariveles, Bataan

Duplex with Eaves - FIESTA COMMUNITIES - MARIVELES

Floor Area
57.12 sqm
Lot Area
65 sqm
Price/sqm
37,312

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.4473322, 120.46806662 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 038-2019002417 Survey No: PCS-03-022499 Appraisal Date: Jul 21, 2025 Inspection Date: Oct 6, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱42,665.68 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,425,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page