foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 287 B-5-C-4 MAGSAYSAY, TAGKAWAYAN, QUEZON, 4321

Tagkawayan, Quezon

Single Detached at Lot 287 B-5-C-4 MAGSAYSAY

Floor Area
63 sqm
Lot Area
309 sqm
Price/sqm
5,015

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520089 TCT/CCT: T-165192 Survey No: PCS-04-00000 Appraisal Date: Aug 27, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Mar 19, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 27, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱27,260.79 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,549,620