Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 15 Blk. 53 BENJAMIN VILLAGE III SANTO CRISTO, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN, 3023

City Of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan

Double Attached - BENJAMIN VILLAGE III

Floor Area
72 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
37,981

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-60661P(M) Appraisal Date: Apr 19, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 15, 2023 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱24,053.43 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,367,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page