foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 3 Blk. 35 NMPERIAL SOUTH MEADOWS SUBDIVISION SAN VICENTE, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Row House - NMPERIAL SOUTH MEADOWS SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
27 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
12,208

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: T-121982 Survey No: PCS-04-013629 Appraisal Date: Mar 9, 2026 Inspection Date: Jun 4, 2024 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,731.65 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 439,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page