foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
in Davao del Sur — photo 1
1 / 1
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 5, Block 25, Costa Rica St. (Road Lot 20), Camella Homes Davao, Phase 1, Brgy. Communal, Buhangin, Davao City. Davao del Sur

Davao City, Davao del Sur

in Davao del Sur

Floor Area
46 sqm
Lot Area
63 sqm
Price/sqm
26,762

2-storey, 2BR, 1T&B

₱ 1,686,000
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page