foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 41 Blk. 6 Phase 3 PAG-IBIG CITIHOMES MALANANG, OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL, 9016

Opol, Misamis Oriental

Single Detached - PAG-IBIG CITIHOMES

Floor Area
31.54 sqm
Lot Area
95 sqm
Price/sqm
13,058

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 136-2014000042 Survey No: PCS-10-004225 Appraisal Date: May 13, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Apr 7, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,822.25 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,240,470
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page