foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
With Improvement — photo 1
With Improvement — photo 2
With Improvement — photo 3
With Improvement — photo 4
With Improvement — photo 5
With Improvement — photo 6
1 / 6
Listed 14 days ago

Lot 2338-C-19, Limaco corner Narra Streets, Zenaida Subd., Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan, Laguna, Biñan, Laguna

Biñan, Laguna

With Improvement

Floor Area
374 sqm
Lot Area
308 sqm
Price/sqm
13,216

Physical Status: Bank has full control of the property | Legal Status: No Pending Case | Document Status: No Known Documentary Problem, With Other Annotation, With Other Annotation

₱ 4,070,635.11
Listed byMetrobank
View on Metrobank

Opens the bank's official listing page