foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 16 Blk. 34 Phase 4 PAGSIBOL VILLAGE WEST CATMON, SANTA MARIA, BULACAN, 3022

Santa Maria, Bulacan

Duplex with Eaves - PAGSIBOL VILLAGE WEST

Floor Area
45.5 sqm
Lot Area
54 sqm
Price/sqm
31,744

Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 040-2022034782 Survey No: PSD-03-257031 Appraisal Date: Jan 17, 2026 Inspection Date: Apr 13, 2026 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱30,156.07 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,714,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page