foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 7 days ago

UNIT 1715, 17/F POSITANO TOWER, AZURE URBAN RESORT RESIDENCES, BRGY. MARCELO GREEN, PARANAQUE, METRO MANILA, SUN VALLEY FR., BRGY. SUN VALLEY, PARANAQUE, METRO MANILA UNIT 1003, 10/F MAUI BLDG., AZURE URBAN RESORT RESIDENCES, KM 16, WEST SERVICE

Parañaque, Metro Manila

RESIDENTIAL CONDOMINIUM UNIT

Lot Area
43.47 sqm
Price/sqm
140,005
₱ 6,086,000
Listed byBank of Commerce
View on Bank of Commerce

Opens the bank's official listing page