Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 24 Blk. 4 Phase 3 Section 15 BELVEDERE TOWNE III PASONG KAWAYAN II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE, 4107

City Of General Trias, Cavite

Row House - BELVEDERE TOWNE III

Floor Area
20.12 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
14,810

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: T-803128 Survey No: PCS-04-012289 Appraisal Date: Apr 23, 2025 Inspection Date: Jun 7, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱9,379.31 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 533,160
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page