foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 58 Blk. 72 Phase 5 LAS PALMAS SUBDIVISION CAY POMBO, SANTA MARIA, BULACAN, 3022

Santa Maria, Bulacan

Town House - LAS PALMAS SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
26 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
26,900

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.84729N 120.97696E Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-546734 (M) Survey No: PCS-03-017139 Appraisal Date: Nov 11, 2024 Inspection Date: Apr 22, 2026 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱17,036.02 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 968,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page