Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 15 Blk. 03 Phase 1 AGAN GENSAN NORTH SAN ISIDRO (LAGAO 2ND), GENERAL SANTOS CITY, SOUTH COTABATO, 9500

General Santos City, South Cotabato

Single Attached - AGAN GENSAN NORTH

Floor Area
31.5 sqm
Lot Area
100 sqm
Price/sqm
12,444

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 147-2011002615 Survey No: PCS-12-001780 Appraisal Date: Oct 4, 2024 Inspection Date: Nov 19, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,891.39 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,244,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page