foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Talomo District in Davao del Sur — photo 1
Talomo District in Davao del Sur — photo 2
Talomo District in Davao del Sur — photo 3
1 / 3
Listed 15 days ago

Seaside Bago Aplaya Road, Brgy. Bago Aplaya, Talomo District, Davao City, Davao del Sur (With Authority to Sell) Contact: Arnold Aguarin local 34715; aguarin.arnold@bdo.com.ph)

Davao City, Davao del Sur

Talomo District in Davao del Sur

Floor Area
124 sqm
Lot Area
10,694 sqm
Price/sqm
15,000

(With Authority to Sell) Contact: Arnold Aguarin local 34715; aguarin.arnold@bdo.com.ph)

₱ 160,410,000
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank