foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Vacant Lot — photo 1
Vacant Lot — photo 2
Vacant Lot — photo 3
Vacant Lot — photo 4
1 / 4
Listed 14 days ago

Lot 2, Block 4, Lohas Hill Homes, Sinai, Laguindingan, Misamis Oriental, Laguindingan, Misamis Oriental

Vacant Lot

Lot Area
274 sqm
Price/sqm
10,000

Physical Status: Bank has full control of the property | Legal Status: No Pending Case | Document Status: On-going consolidation

₱ 2,740,000
Listed byMetrobank
View on Metrobank

Opens the bank's official listing page