foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 22 Blk. 4 REGINA TOWNHOMES I SINGCANG-AIRPORT, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 6100

Bacolod, Negros Occidental

Town House - REGINA TOWNHOMES I

Floor Area
42 sqm
Lot Area
52 sqm
Price/sqm
17,531

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: 092-2013002321 Survey No: PSD-06-075453 Appraisal Date: Apr 6, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Dec 18, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱16,036.79 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09611444254, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 911,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page