foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 20 Blk. 05 HARMONY HILLS 2 SUBDIVISION LOMA DE GATO, MARILAO, BULACAN, 3019

Marilao, Bulacan

Single Attached - HARMONY HILLS 2 SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
24.5 sqm
Lot Area
62 sqm
Price/sqm
24,071

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.78428N 121.02286E Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-265889 (M) Survey No: 03-006629 Appraisal Date: Aug 17, 2024 Inspection Date: May 24, 2025 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,254.18 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,492,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page