foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Agricultural, Farm Land, Lot Area: 87875.00 sq.m., Floor Area: 0.00 sq.m. — photo 1
Agricultural, Farm Land, Lot Area: 87875.00 sq.m., Floor Area: 0.00 sq.m. — photo 2
1 / 2
Listed 13 days ago

Brgy. Kinura

Kalilangan, Bukidnon

Agricultural, Farm Land, Lot Area: 87875.00 sq.m., Floor Area: 0.00 sq.m.

0
Lot Area
87,875 sqm
Price/sqm
51
₱ 4,482,000
Listed byLandBank of the Philippines
View on LandBank of the Philippines

Opens the bank's official listing page