foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 12 Blk. 11 CRYSTAL VILLE BACLARAN, CITY OF CABUYAO, LAGUNA, 4025

City Of Cabuyao, Laguna

Single Attached - CRYSTAL VILLE

Floor Area
56 sqm
Lot Area
60 sqm
Price/sqm
19,393

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-392811 Survey No: PSD-04-090608 Appraisal Date: Mar 26, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Apr 5, 2022, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱20,469.96 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,163,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page