Back to listings
612 sqm
388 sqm
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago
Lot 7-C South China Sea Green Valley Subdivision Barangay Dontongan Baguio City Benguet
Baguio, Benguet
Property Listing
Floor Area
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱48,969₱ 19,000,000
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands →Opens the bank's official listing page