Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 37 Blk. 14 THE RIDGE NUEVA VICTORIA, MEXICO, PAMPANGA, 2021

Mexico, Pampanga

Town House - THE RIDGE

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
39,186

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.1068,120.6752 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 042-2021021170 Survey No: PCS-03-022910 Appraisal Date: Oct 6, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 1, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱24,816.92 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,410,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page