foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 2-B-6-A PSD-12-048805 Cahilsot Village Barangay Calumpang General Santos City South Cotabato

General Santos, South Cotabato

Property Listing

Floor Area
229 sqm
Lot Area
821 sqm
Price/sqm
4,689
₱ 3,850,000
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands

Opens the bank's official listing page