Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 4 Blk. 2 Phase V MAHOGANY VILLAS BANADERO, CITY OF CALAMBA, LAGUNA, 4027

City Of Calamba, Laguna

Townhouse - End with Eaves - MAHOGANY VILLAS

Floor Area
38.73 sqm
Lot Area
52.25 sqm
Price/sqm
22,218

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 060-2016018828 Survey No: PSD-04-216851 Appraisal Date: Jan 30, 2026 Inspection Date: Jul 11, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱20,422.24 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,160,888
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page