Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 5-A EL ROSARIO VILLAGE PARANG, CITY OF MARIKINA, NCR, SECOND DISTRICT, 1809

City Of Marikina, Ncr, Second District

Single Attached - EL ROSARIO VILLAGE

Floor Area
108.02 sqm
Lot Area
109 sqm
Price/sqm
33,873

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 009-2015000832 Survey No: PSD-397656 Appraisal Date: Nov 15, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 28, 2022 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱64,952.18 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,692,160