Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 10 Blk. 45 FCI-SAN RAFAEL SAN RAFAEL, TARLAC CITY, TARLAC, 2300

Tarlac City, Tarlac

Duplex with Eaves - FCI-SAN RAFAEL

Floor Area
38.5 sqm
Lot Area
55 sqm
Price/sqm
27,589

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.458205, 120.581628 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 043-2016003542 Survey No: PCS-03-020631 Appraisal Date: Aug 12, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 27, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,693.98 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,517,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page