foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Property Listing — photo 1
1 / 1
Listed 14 days ago

Lot 2-J-13-A and Lot 2-J-13-B St. Dominic Corinthian Annex, Brgy Dolores, San Fernando, Pampanga (Residential Lot with Improvements) (TCTs No. - 042-2022021892; 042-2022021891 – SBC)

Pampanga

Property Listing

Floor Area
808 sqm
Lot Area
111 sqm
Price/sqm
172,932
₱ 19,195,400
Listed bySecurity Bank
View on Security Bank