Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 13 Blk. 10 FIESTA COMMUNITIES - TARLAC MATATALAIB, TARLAC CITY, TARLAC, 2300

Tarlac City, Tarlac

Row House - FIESTA COMMUNITIES - TARLAC

Floor Area
36 sqm
Lot Area
44 sqm
Price/sqm
27,820

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.4982, 120.6021 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 455914 Survey No: PCS-03-017699 Appraisal Date: Oct 29, 2025 Inspection Date: Nov 23, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,534.27 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,224,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page