foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Belle Reve Subdivision in Laguna — photo 1
Belle Reve Subdivision in Laguna — photo 2
Belle Reve Subdivision in Laguna — photo 3
1 / 3
Listed 15 days ago

Lot 26, Block 7, Maple Street, Belle Reve Subdivision, Brgy. Don Jose / Sto. Domingo, Santa Rosa City, Laguna

Santa Rosa, Laguna

Belle Reve Subdivision in Laguna

0
Lot Area
608 sqm
Price/sqm
40,000

Residential Vacant Lot

₱ 24,320,000
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page