foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 13 days ago

Unit 19T, 19th Floor, The Manhattan Parkview Tower 2, Times Square Avenue corner Gen. Roxas Avenue, Araneta Center, Cubao, Quezon City

Quezon City, Metro Manila

Condo — Unit 19T, 19th Floor, The Manhattan Parkview Tower 2, Times Square Avenue corner

Floor Area
34 sqm
Price/sqm
106,471
₱ 3,620,000
Listed byRCBC
View on RCBC

Opens the bank's official listing page