foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 8 Blk. 4 CALAMBA HEIGHTS REAL, CITY OF CALAMBA, LAGUNA, 4027

City Of Calamba, Laguna

Town House - CALAMBA HEIGHTS

Floor Area
52 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
39,005

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520089 TCT/CCT: 060-2012006200 Survey No: PCS-04-026763 Appraisal Date: Sep 18, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 27, 2023, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 27, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱24,702.22 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,404,180
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page