foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 18 Blk. 10 Phase 1B PLANTACION DEL SOL PAGASPAS, CITY OF TANAUAN, BATANGAS, 4232

City Of Tanauan, Batangas

Row House - PLANTACION DEL SOL

Floor Area
26.4 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
22,580

Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 056-2016001935 Survey No: PSD-04-237384 Appraisal Date: Nov 7, 2025 Inspection Date: Feb 12, 2026 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱15,889.02 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 903,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page