Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 54 Blk. 8 BRIA HOMES STA CRUZ SAN JOSE, SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL), LAGUNA, 4009

Santa Cruz (Capital), Laguna

Town House - BRIA HOMES STA CRUZ

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
30,278

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 058-2020001662 Survey No: PCS-04-031841 Appraisal Date: May 16, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 26, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱19,175.02 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,089,990
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page