foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 17 Blk. 7 SOUTH SPRING HEIGHTS SAN MIGUEL, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Town House - SOUTH SPRING HEIGHTS

Floor Area
46.6 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
30,120

Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 056-2024000761 Survey No: PCS-04-030258 Appraisal Date: Nov 11, 2025 Inspection Date: Jan 27, 2026 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,194.75 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,204,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page