Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 20 days ago

Lot 16, Block 1, Valinda St., Canyon Ranch, Phase 2, San Lazaro Leisure Park, Brgy. Lantic

Carmona, Cavite

Residential, Vacant Lot, Lot Area: 182.00 sq. m., Floor Area: 0.00 sq. m.

0
Lot Area
182 sqm
Price/sqm
21,000
₱ 3,822,000
Listed byLandBank of the Philippines
View on LandBank of the Philippines

Opens the bank's official listing page