Back to listings
12.5 sqm
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago
8737Bel-Air, Makati City, NCR 4th District
Makati, Metro Manila
Commercial - Condominium — 8737Bel-Air, Makati City, NCR 4th District
Floor Area
Price/sqm
₱98,960₱ 1,237,000
Listed byBangko Sentral ng Pilipinas
View on Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas →Opens the bank's official listing page