foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 36 Blk. 8 Phase 2 HILLSVIEW ROYALE TIMALAN BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Row House - HILLSVIEW ROYALE

Floor Area
22.5 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
11,845

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-1357472 Survey No: PSD-04-216489 Appraisal Date: Sep 14, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 11, 2021, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱8,335.05 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 473,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page