foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit 4-4 4TH Flr. 8 SANDOVAL AVE. AREZZO PLACE PHASE 1 PINAGBUHATAN, CITY OF PASIG, NCR, SECOND DISTRICT, 1602

City Of Pasig, Ncr, Second District

Condominium - AREZZO PLACE PHASE 1

Floor Area
30.6 sqm
Price/sqm
105,301

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.549285,121.098826 Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 011-2019005761 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Mar 22, 2025 Inspection Date: Jun 21, 2025 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱56,684.68 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,222,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page