Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Unit 503 5TH Flr. MANDALUYONG EXECUTIVE MANSION I VERGARA, CITY OF MANDALUYONG , NCR, SECOND DISTRICT, 1551

City Of Mandaluyong, Ncr, Second District

Condominium - MANDALUYONG EXECUTIVE MANSION I

Floor Area
55.01 sqm
Price/sqm
86,001

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 28337 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Aug 24, 2024 Inspection Date: Aug 31, 2021 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱83,225.61 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 4,730,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page