Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 3 Blk. 07A1 Phase 2 PACITA COMPLEX SAN VICENTE, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA, 4023

City Of San Pedro, Laguna

Single Attached - PACITA COMPLEX

Floor Area
103 sqm
Lot Area
105 sqm
Price/sqm
36,020

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.348,121.05843 Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: T-331915 Survey No: PCS-043425-006524 Appraisal Date: Sep 11, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 9, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱66,533.59 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,782,054
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page