foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Pamana Letran Homes in Laguna — photo 1
1 / 1
Listed 15 days ago

Lot 8, Block 12, Pamana Letran Homes, Brgy. Bucal, Calamba City, Laguna

Calamba, Laguna

Pamana Letran Homes in Laguna

0
Lot Area
213 sqm
Price/sqm
7,000

Residential Vacant Lot

₱ 1,491,000
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page