foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 5 Blk. 30 PAGSIBOL VILLAGE SOUTH SABANG, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Duplex with Eaves - PAGSIBOL VILLAGE SOUTH

Floor Area
49.4 sqm
Lot Area
54 sqm
Price/sqm
27,048

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 057-2021042693 Survey No: PCS-04-031665 Appraisal Date: Feb 13, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 10, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱25,694.76 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,460,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page