foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 52, Block 8Palmera Northwinds 2B - Brgy. Kaypian, Kaypian, San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan

San Jose del Monte, Bulacan

Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 52, Block 8Palmera Northwinds 2B - Brgy. Kaypian, Kaypian, San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan

Lot Area
78 sqm
Price/sqm
5,400
₱ 421,200
Listed byBangko Sentral ng Pilipinas
View on Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas

Opens the bank's official listing page