Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 23 Blk. 1 Phase 3 PRINCESS HOMES SUBDIVISION SAN VICENTE, BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE, 8600

Butuan City, Agusan del Norte

Single Detached - PRINCESS HOMES SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
57.24 sqm
Lot Area
164 sqm
Price/sqm
15,412

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 157-2024000261 Survey No: PSD-13-015713 Appraisal Date: Sep 3, 2024 Inspection Date: Nov 9, 2023 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱44,463.58 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,527,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page