foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 2-G-9&2-G-10 LIFE HOMES SUBDIVISION DOLORES (POB.), TAYTAY, RIZAL, 1920

Taytay, Rizal

Lot Only - LIFE HOMES SUBDIVISION

Lot Area
195 sqm
Price/sqm
8,400

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied-Lot Remarks: UNOCCUPIED-LOT - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 068-2012006308/068-2012006309 Survey No: PSD-04-041438 Appraisal Date: Feb 28, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jul 3, 2020, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱28,815.56 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,638,000