foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 16 Blk. 46 LA ALDEA DEL MONTE SUBD SANTA ANASTACIA, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Duplex with Eaves - LA ALDEA DEL MONTE SUBD

Floor Area
52 sqm
Lot Area
65 sqm
Price/sqm
28,645

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: Problematic Property Batch No: OPA1520089 TCT/CCT: 056-2020006408 Survey No: PCS-04-031758 Appraisal Date: Jul 11, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 27, 2025 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 27, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱32,754.75 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,861,920
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page