foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Lot 4, (Salvador Poultry) Barangay Tuguis, Hinigaran City, Negros Occidental — photo 1
Lot 4, (Salvador Poultry) Barangay Tuguis, Hinigaran City, Negros Occidental — photo 2
1 / 2
Listed 12 days ago

Lot 4, (Salvador Poultry) Barangay Tuguis, Hinigaran City, Negros Occidental

Hinigaran City, Negros Occidental

Lot Area
100,000 sqm
Price/sqm
145
₱ 14,531,300
Listed byUnionBank
View on UnionBank