foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 13 days ago

Lot 51 Block 9, Heather Street, Parksville Residences, Barangay Alapan II, Imus City, Cavite GENERAL TRIAS

General Trias, Cavite

House & Lot — Lot 51 Block 9, Heather Street, Parksville Residences, Barangay Alapan II, Imus

Floor Area
116 sqm
Lot Area
66 sqm
Price/sqm
37,879
₱ 2,500,000
Listed byRCBC
View on RCBC

Opens the bank's official listing page