foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 09 Blk. 03 Phase 1 LA TRINIDAD SUBDIVISION CABUCO, CITY OF TRECE MARTIRES, CAVITE, 4109

City Of Trece Martires, Cavite

Row House - End with Eaves - LA TRINIDAD SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
25 sqm
Lot Area
174 sqm
Price/sqm
8,469

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-19381 Appraisal Date: Nov 9, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Oct 30, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱25,923.45 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,473,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page