foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 7 days ago

LOTS 30, 32 & 34 BLK 6, NARRA ST. CORNER MOLAVE ST., COMMONWEALTH HOBART HOMES, BRGY. MATANDANG BALARA, QUEZON CITY 004-2010002541; 004-2010002542, BATASAN HILLS, QC (SITE IV)

Quezon City, Metro Manila

RESIDENTIAL LOT WITH IMPROVEMENT

Lot Area
325 sqm
Price/sqm
54,628
₱ 17,754,000
Listed byBank of Commerce
View on Bank of Commerce

Opens the bank's official listing page