foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 1 Blk. 3 Phase 3 NORTHVILLE SUBDIVISION BOLOCBOLOC, SIBULAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL, 6201

Sibulan, Negros Oriental

Row House - End with Eaves - NORTHVILLE SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
55 sqm
Lot Area
72 sqm
Price/sqm
21,511

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 103-2016000185 Survey No: PSD-07-097945 Appraisal Date: Mar 25, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Nov 26, 2019, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱27,246.37 Handling Branch: CEBU HOUSING HUB Contact: 0969-510-1809, 0961-631-0215 Email: jdpacinio@pagibigfund.gov.ph, hbalcala@pagibigfund.gov.ph, aehermosisima@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,548,800